2020 Standards & Options

Packages Hull Cockpit Canvas


Packages

SPORT BOATSSPORT DECKSDECKBOATSSPORT DECK CUDDYCUDDIES
Optional and Standard FeaturesOPT2
2
5
L
R
2
2
5
S
E
1
9
8
L
X
2
0
4
L
R
2
0
8
L
R
2
1
4
L
R
1
8
2
S
C
1
8
6
C
C
1
9
1
D
C
1
9
2
S
C
2
0
1
D
S
2
0
6
C
C
2
1
2
S
C
2
1
6
C
C
2
3
1
D
C
2
3
6
C
C
2
0
8
C
R
2
2
5
C
R
Preferred Equipment Group 8051478147814091409140914781206-120618551855-1855-1478-14091478
Stainless Steel Hardware Package 820414414414414414414363S363414414S414S414S414414
Fishing Package 802------642-642642642-642-642---
Canadian-IMCI Certification Package 89137137137137137137137137137137137137137137137137137137
CE Cert Package no/Shipping Cradle 91718718718718718718718718718718718-718-718-718718
CE Cert Package w/Shipping Cradle 9010341034103410341034103410341034103410341034-1034-1034-10341034

Hull Options

SPORT BOATSSPORT DECKSDECKBOATSSPORT DECK CUDDYCUDDIES
Optional and Standard FeaturesOPT2
2
5
L
R
2
2
5
S
E
1
9
8
L
X
2
0
4
L
R
2
0
8
L
R
2
1
4
L
R
1
8
2
S
C
1
8
6
C
C
1
9
1
D
C
1
9
2
S
C
2
0
1
D
S
2
0
6
C
C
2
1
2
S
C
2
1
6
C
C
2
3
1
D
C
2
3
6
C
C
2
0
8
C
R
2
2
5
C
R
Solid Deck And Hull (selected Color) 1-1500----------------
Hull, Bottom Color - Black 390454454-454454454-346-454454454454454454454454454
Hull, Bottom Color - Bavarian 395-------346---454-454-454--
Hull, Bottom Color - Abaco Green 396-------346---454-454-454--
Hull, Bottom Color - Ice Blue 393-------346---454-454-454--
Hull, Bottom Color - Dove 397-------346---454-454-454--
Hull, Bottom Color - Seaside Blue 398-------346---454-454-454--
Hull, Full Color Band 50645645645645645645515515515645645645645645645645645645
Hull, Solid Hull (selected Color) 52722722722722722722722722722722722722722722722722722722
No Hyper Graphics 319000000000000000000
Graphics - Hyper (Red) 34900000002150003830383038300
Graphics - Hyper (Blue) 34600000002150003830383038300
Graphics - Hyper (Gray) 34700000002150003830383038300
Graphics - Hyper (Green) 35100000002150003830383038300
Graphics - Hyper (Orange) 35000000002150003830383038300
Hydraulic Tilt Steering (90-140HP) 617---968--968968968968968968------
Hydraulic Tilt Steering Suzuki (90-140HP) 618---968--968968968968968968------
Hydraulic Tilt Steering upgrade Merc #1 622---1346-1346-1346-1346134613461346134613461346--
Hydraulic Tilt Steering upgrade Suz #1 623---1346-1346-1346-1346134613461346-13461346--
Hydraulic Tilt Steering upgrade Suz #2 624---1346-1346-1346-1346134613461346134613461346--
Hydraulic Tilt Steering upgrade Yam #1 620---1346-1346-1346-134613461346134613461346---
Hydraulic Tilt Steering upgrade Yam #2 621-----1346-1346---13461346134613461346--
LED Docking Lights - Stainless Steel 313357357357357357S357357357357357357357SSS357357
SS Sport Trim Tabs (fixed) 57----151-----------151-
Tilt Steering w/ Locking Detent 39SS191-191S191S191--SSSSS191S
Trim Tabs with LED Indicator - Electric 6810341034---1034-------S1034S-1034
Battery Charger 41217217-217217217217217217217217217217217217217217217
Battery On/Off Switch 36137137137137137137137137137137137137137137137137137137
Dual Battery System w/ VSR & Switch 30329329---329-329-329329329329329329329-329
Dual Battery System w/ VSR for CE option 307329329---329-329-329329329329329329329-329
Automatic Fire Extinguishing System 19SS705-705-----------SS
Gray Water Tank with Dockside Pump out 44-----------------443
Porta-Potti with Dockside Pump out 38-----194------338-S-194194
Porta-Potti (Center Console) Canada w/ Pump out 708-----------414-414-414--
Porta-Potti w/ level indicator 705-----S------152-S-SS
Porta-Potti w/ indicator (Center Console) 706-----------314-314-314--
Engine Oil Drip Pan 98158158158-158-----------158158

Cockpit Options

SPORT BOATSSPORT DECKSDECKBOATSSPORT DECK CUDDYCUDDIES
Optional and Standard FeaturesOPT2
2
5
L
R
2
2
5
S
E
1
9
8
L
X
2
0
4
L
R
2
0
8
L
R
2
1
4
L
R
1
8
2
S
C
1
8
6
C
C
1
9
1
D
C
1
9
2
S
C
2
0
1
D
S
2
0
6
C
C
2
1
2
S
C
2
1
6
C
C
2
3
1
D
C
2
3
6
C
C
2
0
8
C
R
2
2
5
C
R
Yamaha Command Link Gauges 740------107510751075107510751075107510756141075--
Suzuki Digital Display 741-------922---922-922460922--
Mercury Digital Display 742-------1383---1383-13839221383--
Garmin 742xs & Transducer 790-------1537-1537153715371537153715371537--
Garmin 942xs & Transducer 791-------1998---1998-1998-1998--
Garmin 1242 Touch & Airmar B150M Chirp 792-----------3998-3998-3998--
Second Garmin 742xs 796-----------1229-1229-1229--
Second Garmin 942xs 797-----------1691-1691-1691--
Garmin 110 VHF w/ Antenna and Mount 733---------------922--
Blue LED PKG w/ Underwater Lights 314592592592592592592592592592592592592592592592592592592
Blue Lit Standard Speakers 315122122122122122122122122122122122122122122122122122122
Digital Depth Finder w/ Depth Alarm 48375375375375375375375-375375375-375---375375
Signature Speaker Upgrade (Will be lit w/ OPT 314) 727429429429429429429429429429429429429429429429429429429
RA670 Stereo Upgrade - w/ Remote 728460460460460460460460460460460460460460460460460460460
Fusion 500W 4 Channel Amplifier 729506506506506506506506506506506506506506506506506506506
Fusion 1400W 4 Channel Digital Amplifier 730765765765765765765765765765765765765765765765765765765
Trolling Motor Mount & Harness 751-------363---363-363363363--
Head Floor SeaDek 707-----137------275229229383--
SeaDek On Sponsons Grey 7113830-645-660398398398552-537-645614--722
SeaDek Flooring Grey 71217680-1614-17681322169115371583-2557-26752142--1229
SeaDek On Sponsons Mocha 713-0----------------
SeaDek Flooring Mocha 714-0----------------
Bow Cushion Filler (Center Console) 764-------557---557-123-557--
Filler Cushion - Aft Walkthru 47SS---------------S
Filler Cushion - Aft Seat 60--198198198-------------
Filler Cushion - Aft Walkthru and Seat 77--525-525-----------S-
Filler Cushion - Bow / Cabin 84346346346403346346460-460525525-525-346-SS
Center Front Bow Cushion 54-----126---126126-126-----
Dual Bucket Seats w/ Bolster 82SS452SSS--445-S---S-SS
Helm Bucket Seat w/ Bolster 26--226-----226---S-----
Fishing Seat Base only (bow) 762-------65---65-65-65--
Fishing Seat with Pedestal & Base (Bow) 752-------371---371-371-371--
Bolster seats for leaning post 775-----------460-460-S--
Leaning Post with Cooler 767-----------1291-S-S--
Flooring - Seagrass (Standard Layout) 32692-692760760725692775692760760-692854725854692692
Flooring - Seagrass (Optional Layout #1) 33-----------854------
Flooring - Seagrass (Optional Layout #2) 34-----------854------
Flooring - Seagrass (T-top Layout #3) 37-----------854-854-854--
Wake Tower, Folding, W/ Top 66356775677-56775677567738384454383838383838-3838-5677---
Adjustable Pedestals for 2 Bucket Seats 83-----177--------177--177
Forward Livewell Center Console 766-------443---443-443-443--
Livewell / 2 SS Rod holders 750------525-525525525-525-525---
Raw Water Washdown 756-------443---443-443-443--
Recirculate/Aeration Pump - Aft Livewell 755-------338---338-338-338--
Tackle Storage and Trash Can Pull Out 763-------------S-S--
Stainless Steel Ski Pole (removable) 670---517-517517517517517517517517517-517--
Stainless Steel Ski Pole (Pop Up) 671--------------845---
Freshwater System 72-----------600-600-600--
Pressurized Transom Shower 69442442-442442-----------442305
Pressurized Water w/ Bow &Transom Shower 70-----S---523523-523-S---
Cockpit Table Mount(s) 74---00----00-------
Cockpit Table with Offset Leg 76SS-363274S---363363-S----S
Cockpit Table with Side Mount(s) 806--------------S---
Teak Cockpit Table (upgrade) 94320320-320-320---320320-320-320--320
Canvas T-Top 757-----------4614-4614-4614--
Fiberglass T-Top 760-------------7614-7614--
Bavarian Fiberglass Hard Top Bottom 769-------------537-537--
Abaco Green Fiberglass Hard Top Bottom 771-------------537-537--
Ice Blue Fiberglass Hard Top Bottom 772-------------537-537--
Dove Fiberglass Hard Top Bottom 773-------------537-537--
Black Fiberglass Hard Top Bottom 774-------------537-537--
Seaside Blue Fiberglass Hard Top Bottom 776-------------537-537--

Canvas Options

SPORT BOATSSPORT DECKSDECKBOATSSPORT DECK CUDDYCUDDIES
Optional and Standard FeaturesOPT2
2
5
L
R
2
2
5
S
E
1
9
8
L
X
2
0
4
L
R
2
0
8
L
R
2
1
4
L
R
1
8
2
S
C
1
8
6
C
C
1
9
1
D
C
1
9
2
S
C
2
0
1
D
S
2
0
6
C
C
2
1
2
S
C
2
1
6
C
C
2
3
1
D
C
2
3
6
C
C
2
0
8
C
R
2
2
5
C
R
Optional Canvas Color 66152152152152152152152152152152152152152152152152152152
Bimini Top (Sunbrella) 65948948802948948948802-802-----948-948948
Bimini Top (Sunbrella) w/ SS Frame 62-------928-14481448117114481171-1171--
Bimini Top - Forward 64---------840--840-----
Aft Bimini Extension Shade Top 67-----482------------
Full Canvas Set 4----------------555555
Mooring T-Top Cover(Carver Covers Sun-dura) 11-------------828-923--
Mooring Cover(Carver Covers Sun-dura) 12-509-----491---585------
Cockpit and Bow Cover (Sunbrella) 17788-7887887881055--788-1055---1055---
Cockpit Cover (Sunbrella) 13------766--960--960---551551
Cockpit Cover-Wake Tower (Sunbrella) 73597--597597785--735960735-960-785---
Cover - Console and Seat (Sunbrella) 754-------402-----537-537--
Bow Cover (Sunbrella) 18238-238238238318--238-318---318---
Side Curtains (Front and Both Sides) 16-----434--------434-434434
Walk-thru Flap (Sunbrella) 14109109109109109109--109-109---109---

Standards

SPORT BOATSSPORT DECKSDECKBOATSSPORT DECK CUDDYCUDDIES
Optional and Standard FeaturesOPT2
2
5
L
R
2
2
5
S
E
1
9
8
L
X
2
0
4
L
R
2
0
8
L
R
2
1
4
L
R
1
8
2
S
C
1
8
6
C
C
1
9
1
D
C
1
9
2
S
C
2
0
1
D
S
2
0
6
C
C
2
1
2
S
C
2
1
6
C
C
2
3
1
D
C
2
3
6
C
C
2
0
8
C
R
2
2
5
C
R
3-Year Hull Blister Protection Plan SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS
Aerated Livewell 800gph (aft) -------S---S-S-S--
Backlit instruments & Circuit breakers SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS
Bilge Pump 1100 GPH Auto/Man SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS
Bow Anchor Locker SSSSSS---SSSS-S-SS
Bow Cushions/Seats (Removable) -----------S-S-S--
Bow Storage SSSSSSS-SSS-SSSSSS
Cabin Lights ----------------SS
Cabin Windows w/ SS Frame ------------S---S-
Certifications: NMMA, USCG SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS
Cooler 25 qt Igloo (removable) SS---SS-SSS-S-S-SS
Cooler/Storage Box with Overboard Drain SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS--
Dash Accessory Plug 12V w/ Dual USB Ports SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS
Deck Hatch (aluminum) with Screen, ----------------SS
Electronic Engine Hour Meter SSSSSS---SS-S-S-SS
Enclosed Head & Lighting -----S------S-S---
Exclusive Z-Plane Hull SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS
Fire Extinguisher Holder Insert -----S---S--S-S---
Fire Port --S-S-----------S-
Insulated Fish/Storage Box (Aft) ---------S--S-----
Floor Storage w/ Oversize Door SSSSSSS-SSS-S-S---
Freshwater Sink (Cabin) -----------------S
Freshwater Sink (Head) --------------S---
Freshwater Sink (Cockpit) -----S---SS-S-S---
Helm Seat flip-flop w/leaning post -------S---S------
Ignition Switch w/ Stereo Acc. Position SSS-S-----------SS
Integrated Electric Horn SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS
Italian Steering Wheel SSSSSSS-SSS-S-S-SS
Delux Stainless Steering Wheel -------S---S-S-S--
Limited Lifetime Hull Protection Plan SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS
Lockable Cabin Doors ----------------SS
Fusion RA-55 Stereo BT-APP SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS
May qualify for 2nd home tax deduction -----------------S
Molded Fiberglass Cabin Liner -----S--------S--S
Nano-Block Stain Resistant Vinyl SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS
Opening Cabin Windows w/ Screen (1 ea) -----S--------S---
Opening Cabin Windows w/ Screen (2 ea) -----------------S
Oversized Cup Holders SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS
Power Steering (Engine Driven) SSS-S-----------SS
Power Trim and Tilt SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS
Engel Cooler (74 qt) -------------S-S--
Removable Cooler (48 qt) -------S---S------
Safety Glass Windshield SSSSSS--S-SS-SSSSS
Self Bailing Cockpit -----S-S-SSSSSSS--
SS Butane Stove w/ Case and Auto Light -----------------S
SS Rod Holders -------S---S-S-S--
SS Spring Line Cleats SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS
Stainless Steel Bow Rails ----------------SS
Stainless Steel Multi-Step Aft Ladder SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS
Stainless Steel Pull-Up Cleats -------S---S-S-S--
Stainless Steel Rod Holders w/ Drain -------S---S-S-S--
Stainless Steel Ski Tow SS--S-----------SS
Tinted Windscreen ------S--S--S-----
White Gunnel Molding with SS insert SS---S------S-S--S
Windshield w/Side Vent Windows SS-SSS--------S--S
No Feedback Steering ---S-SSSSSSSSSSS--
Deluxe Console -----------S-S-S--


(ea.) Indicates number of items on boat not dollars.
- Denotes Not Available
Prices and Specifications are subject to change without notice.



OWNER WEB SITE

Online Store | Site Map | Site Index | Search | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy
Copyright 1995-2019 Stingray Boats